Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyGunners4738450.9312.182838001031502953400.84219470529
2Jeremy SwaymanKenobi4634930.9162.9427762013616131041601.0003460627
3Scott WedgewoodStorm4634750.9252.5427662011715669874000460561
4Ilya SorokinThrashers46311320.8973.4627550015915519693200460501
5Linus UllmarkPrimetime47301160.8923.572856201701577997510.87516470500
6Filip GustavssonHoney Badgers46301230.8834.0727154018415751008510.3333460030
7Igor ShesterkinSamurai46281530.9212.8227694013016371045301.0003460842
8Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBullies47271550.9212.7428294012916261041420.88217470473
9Joel HoferPhilly47261830.9013.5028312116516611025420.3333470425
10Frederik AndersenTrue Grit46241740.8963.422718001551490989301.0002460703
11Anton ForsbergRampage46242020.9272.4827802011515741057100.5004460653
12Logan ThompsonJMXpress47231860.9123.2128384015217211141100.6673470540
13Mackenzie BlackwoodKrazy Kidz47231680.8983.4628432016416041033410.77818470413
14Connor HellebuyckBombers47232130.8923.7028200017416141025610.92914470323
15Alex LyonAdvocates47221960.9033.5128382016617191077411.0006470621
16Darcy KuemperYetis47212320.8913.612676401611472928121.0006470204
17Jacob MarkstromRoaches49202530.8794.1029104019916381049010.7508490214
18Dan VladarNokians47201980.9152.9628402014016561064300.71414470615
19John GibsonAviators48192450.8833.822903001851584996610.66712480403
20Joey DaccordWorgs47172340.8804.2627332019416181030520.70010470300
21Jake OettingerPoutiners48152840.8913.7327970017416021003200.8005480322
22Sergei BobrovskyTorpedos48143210.8774.4128292020816881062111.0002480202
23Dustin WolfLeopards47122840.8694.532718202051559960100.6673470220
24Spencer MartinWatchers4783510.8006.462472202661333834010.5002470110
25Alex NedeljkovicTorpedos10100.8575.265700535240000048000
26Joel BlomqvistWorgs40300.7299.32103001659370000047000
27Erik PortilloLeopards40300.7507.06119001456260000047000
28Drew CommessoHoney Badgers10100.7849.065300837220000046000
29Jakub DobesTrue Grit10100.7947.375700734180000046000
30Akira SchmidRoaches10100.8577.504000535290000049000
31David RittichAdvocates10000.40060.003003520000047000
32Juuse SarosWatchers90300.8106.4235500382001160000047000
33Kevin LankinenYetis80100.7618.34151002188540000047000
34Spencer KnightPoutiners40100.7557.80100001353281000048000