Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brandon Hagel (HBR)X413042722424049591616613218.63%2371717.5061218237900000
2Nikita Kucherov (KNB)X41343670378051221516311922.52%1073417.9181018299500000
3Macklin Celebrini (YET)X42323668726044461565912520.51%1187220.77411152076000290
4Nathan MacKinnon (WAT)X42343367-7915557391756612419.43%1296622.9965112284101216
5Mika Zibanejad (HBR)X4132346626005050123378726.02%2671617.469817237900000
6Leon Draisaitl (GUN)X42323365371003135123419026.02%974117.645813209600000
7Connor McDavid (RCH)X43323163412046351565911520.51%1878718.29369208900000
8Tim Stutzle (SUV)X43293362814083932125714813.68%32101623.623581275101454
9Matt Boldy (BOM)X423029591612028311824411716.48%2161614.666612297800000
10Martin Necas (GUN)X42293059372062251624511417.90%1174117.658614329600000
11Zach Hyman (KNB)X41263359364066191546212116.88%872417.659918349500000
12Adrian Kempe (BSB)X412829571526073362216414312.67%1388721.646511276800000
13Dylan Cozens (ADV)X41154156141407833165631029.09%1582320.0839123086000016
14Sidney Crosby (PRT)X41272855414073401594911216.98%1288821.67549177901105
15Sam Reinhart (RCH)X4328265422061451766311715.91%2276817.87617227300000
16Mark Scheifele (STO)X41252954366057361225210120.49%2272917.77459147500000
17Bo Horvat (BOM)X4227265311405344146428918.49%2171016.9058132178000482
18Mikhail Sergachev (YET)X42203353-1216042112191889910.47%138104524.874371871011493
19Alex Ovechkin (HBR)X4119335226206215118399416.10%472417.673811167900005
20Steven Stamkos (STO)X412625514428090281586112516.46%1074118.07437227200000
21Wyatt Johnston (STO)X4125244945606325113488622.12%1074618.18246147200000
22Tage Thompson (PHI)X42242347318067191695613514.20%1273117.42437278300000
23Nick Suzuki (AVI)X432225471010058521795713012.29%2283819.4953828922021281
24Nico Hischier (PHI)X4221254632604356132479815.91%3075718.044592483011024
25Brady Tkachuk (SUV)X4323224516823011529117398119.66%1378418.232571375022451
26Joel Eriksson Ek (STO)X41143145441807854144481019.72%2273918.03145237100008
27Kyle Palmieri (YET)X42123345780505012653889.52%3688220.99471119762021298
28Dylan Larkin (LEO)X41222244-1510042472107717010.48%2186020.9835830120000236
29Cale Makar (PHI)X422123442714040962401321268.75%83104224.8142643803141086
30Drake Batherson (YET)X4221234492157322102358020.59%987520.83448776112493
31Clayton Keller (HBR)X4119254484029201586710112.03%1667216.38314108600000
32Zach Werenski (GUN)X421628442860196117993888.94%79106825.4226823912241176
33William Nylander (PRT)X41222143-14016281145810719.30%1476018.556713178010116
34Kevin Fiala (WAT)X42192443-58604234128458214.84%1175618.003691910100000
35Jack Eichel (AVI)X4320224202029561676110911.98%2880518.712792493011684
36Pavel Dorofeyev (ADV)X4121204114201723146489314.38%1280019.524610308500000
37Anthony Mantha (STO)X412021413622105318113618017.70%1970617.2235877300000
38Erik Karlsson (KNB)X4114274132100265617877897.87%7487321.291562010000000
39Matthew Tkachuk (THR)X402218406833598371334810116.54%1370517.63639247400014
40Alex DeBrincat (RCH)X43221840-7204324173519512.72%876117.69426178900000
41Lucas Raymond (GUN)X42182240270042221395110112.95%1574117.654610258600001
42Dylan Guenther (HBR)X412118390205440138439315.22%2170917.2964101067000014
43Brock Nelson (KNB)X41201939164041591294510115.50%1570017.07549217900003
44Rickard Rakell (NOK)X42201939202053201556110212.90%2570016.67336238400000
45Mikko Rantanen (THR)X40172239956307224196681168.67%1372118.02549377500000
46Brayden Point (RCH)X43172239-102034211205010514.17%1163614.78257137300000
47John Carlson (NOK)X4212273926100369514667748.22%9599123.603582385112861
48Ryan O'Reilly (KNB)X411128393620298278415514.10%3884720.660111112951015103
49Jakob Chychrun (WOR)X41162238-32515557017394709.25%6876418.633691478000015
50Mikael Granlund (RAM)X4014243821402933176601077.95%1976619.142572796011487
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Scott Wedgewood (STO)4137220.9721.112493014616441021510.84025410
2Logan Thompson (JMX)4225980.9631.442579006216841039010.74439420
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (GUN)4237230.9611.492544206316301012400.2867420
4Dan Vladar (NOK)4231470.9581.53255561651554973400.82417420
5Igor Shesterkin (SAM)42271050.9581.622551006916401001010.66721420
6Anton Forsberg (RAM)40251050.9561.65243022671522953200.83324400
7Jeremy Swayman (KNB)4130650.9452.12248800881605965300.87516410
8Joel Hofer (PHI)42251160.9452.192543609316771015400.70010420
9Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (BSB)4126870.9412.222484609215661012610.88918410
10Mackenzie Blackwood (KKZ)41201650.9342.492478001031557999201.0006410